Fiber Accessories
  • Fiber Connector
  • Fiber Adaptor
  • Pigtail
  • Fiber Patch cord
  • Fiber Patch panel
  • Fiber patch panel Accessories

Fiber Connector


Structure

Available in Multimode and Single mode
Available in 6 Types ST, SC, FC, LC, MTRJ and MPO
100% factory test for insertion loss
Strong and reliable termination.
Simplex and Duplex
Boot size 0.9, 1.8, 2.0 and 0.3 mm

Standard

Multimode 62.5/125um, 50/125um
Single mode 9/125um
Compliant with TIA/EIA-568-B.3
GR-326-CORD 4.4.2.1
IEC 60603-7-4
IEC 60068-2-11

Applications

Connectors are widely used in fiber optic backbone and horizontal application for high speed data transitions.
Easy to terminate solution for fiber-to-the-desk
Suitable for horizontal application
Ultimate data transmission capabilities

Fiber Adaptor


Structure

Available in Multimode and Single mode
Available in 6 Types ST, SC, FC, LC, MTRJ and MPO
100% factory test for insertion loss
Strong and reliable termination.
Simplex and duplex with flange and flangeless type
Boot size 0.9, 1.8, 2.0 and 0.3 mm
Polycarbonate hosing, UL94V-0
Zr. And PB split sleeve
Polycarbonate holder and dust cover

Standard

Multimode 62.5/125um, 50/125um
Single mode 9/125um
Compliant with TIA/EIA-568-B.3
GR-326-CORD 4.4.2.1
IEC 60603-7-4
IEC 60068-2-11
TIA/EIA-455-21

Applications

Connector are widely used in fiber optic backbone and horizontal
Application for high speed data transitions.
Easy to terminate solution for fiber-to-the-desk
Suitable for horizontal application
Ultimate data transmission capabilities

Pigtail


Structure

Available in Multimode and Single mode
Available in 4 Types ST, SC, FC and LC
Available in 4 sizes 1, 2, 3 and 5 meters
100% factory test for insertion loss
TIA color-coded connectors
Insertion loss and return loss tested to industry leading standards

Standard

Multimode 62.5/125um, 50/125um
Single mode 9/125um
TIA/EIA-568-C.3
ISO/IEC 11801

Applications

Used for interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems.
Telecommunications rooms
Datacenters and at desk

Fiber Patch cord


Structure

Available in Multimode and Single mode
Available in 6 Types ST, SC, FC, LC, MTRJ and MPO
Available in 4 standard sizes 1, 2, 3 and 5 meters
Simplex and duplex
100% factory test for insertion loss
TIA color-coded connectors
Insertion loss and return loss tested to industry leading standards

Standard

Multimode 62.5/125um, 50/125um
Single mode 9/125um
TIA/EIA-568-C.3
ISO/IEC 11801

Applications

Used for interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems.
Telecommunications rooms
Datacenters and at desk

Fiber Patch panel


Structure

Loaded and Unload patch panel 1U of cabinet
Available in Multimode and Single mode
Available in 4 Types ST, SC, FC and LC
Simplex and duplex
100% factory test for insertion loss
Up to 144 ports
With plastic splice tray

Standard

Mounts in standard EIA 19-inch racks
Multimode 62.5/125um, 50/125um
Single mode 9/125um

Applications

Used for inter-connect or cross-connect between backbone cable and active equipment.
Data centers, telecommunication networks.
Ethernet, ATM, LAN, MAN and also for indoor applications.

Fiber patch panel Accessories


Splice Tray & Spool Cable Routing, (Black and Ivory)
Fusion Splice Protector Sleeve, length2.3, Diameter 0.0625
Spool cable routing takes 2pcs/set full moon cable, (Black and Ivory)
Splice plastic holder for 6 fibers (Black and Ivory)
Splice tray with 2 sets of splice plastic holder, (Black and Ivory)
A propos de fibre Accessoires

Nous offrons une gamme d'accessoires entièrement de fibre optique. La gamme comprend des Panneaux de brassage, adaptateurs, connecteurs, des nattes, des cordons de brassage et etc en conformité avec une nouvelle technologie.

Une gamme complète d'accessoires de fibres conformément à une nouvelle technologie.



konyaalti escort